Liste des engagés GP du Bacon

FÉMININES :

  • Jeannie Longo – Roue d’Or Sanaryenne
  • Nadine Brunet-Astruc – Saint Chély Cyclisme
  • Céline Sauvagnac – Saint Chély Cyclisme
  • Charlène Clavel – Les Sables Vendée Triathlon
  • Cécile Nouet – Vélo Club Mende Lozère

 

FSGT 1 – UFOLEP 1 – FFC 3 et Pass’Open et Junior FFC :

  • Jérémy Boudignon – Saint Chély Cyclisme
  • Willy Bringer – Saint Chély Cyclisme
  • Philippe Gibert – Saint Chély Cyclisme
  • Christophe Cellier – Cyclos les Martres de Veyre
  • Frédéric Entzmann – Cyclos les Martres de Veyre
  • Éric Valiergues – Cyclos les Martres de Veyre
  • Kévin Goubert – ACV Aurillac
  • Jason Kaufmann – Teyran Bike
  • Damien Albaret – Team Montagnac AC
  • Florian Dagorne – Team Montagnac AC
  • Mathieu Raymond – Team Montagnac AC
  • Jérôme Alexandre – USP Issoirienne
  • Laurent Bapt – USP Issoirienne
  • Geoffrey Besserve – USP Issoirienne
  • Yoan Deneve – USP Issoirienne
  • Joël Lafarge – USP Issoirienne
  • Samuel Mendes – USP Issoirienne
  • Gaël Renard – AC Sancoins
  • Frédéric Delarce – UC Saint Chély
  • Mathieu Fournier – UC Saint Chély
  • Mickaël Auffret – VC du Pays de Saint Flour
  • Jean-Baptiste Chateauneuf – VC du Pays de Saint Flour
  • Mickaël Perrier – VC du Pays de Saint Flour
  • Bastien Salat – VC du Pays de Saint Flour
  • Cédric Fournier – Vélo Sport Gerzatois
  • Thibault Fournier – Vélo Sport Gerzatois
  • Olivier Faizandier – Team Spirit Bike

 

FSGT 2 – UFOLEP 2 – FFC Pass’Cyclisme :

  • Damien Berthuit – Saint Chély Cyclisme
  • Michael Gemarin – Saint Chély Cyclisme
  • Gaëtan Blancher – Cyclos les Martres de Veyre
  • Christophe Dupuy – Cyclos les Martres de Veyre
  • Jean-David Cussac – Cyclos les Martres de Veyre
  • Dylan Gouzou – ACV Aurillac
  • Didier Talobre – UC Forez 42
  • Pierre Degeorge – VC du Pays de Saint Flour

 

FSGT 3 – UFOLEP 3 :

  • Philippe Chassaing – Saint Chély Cyclisme
  • Kévin Havé – Saint Chély Cyclisme
  • Frédéric Pagès – Saint Chély Cyclisme
  • Sébastien Couderc – Mende Run & Bike
  • Stéphane Dalle – Mende Run & Bike
  • Gilles Gabrillargues – Mende Run & Bike
  • Régis Pascal – Mende Run & Bike
  • Bruno Pedulla – Mende Run & Bike
  • William Tomas – Mende Run & Bike
  • Tom Razon – Targuet Bike Aventure
  • Jérôme Jacques – Salta Bartas
  • Emmanuel Robert – Les Cyclos de Haute Lozère
  • Franck Monteil – Licence à la journée
  • Thomas Vieilledent – Licence à la journée
  • Maxime Charrade – Licence à la journée
  • Vincent Clavel – Rodez Triathlon 12
  • David Lafage – Team Gévaudan Vélo
  • Laurent Pignol – Team Gévaudan Vélo
  • Sébastien Portefaix – ArcelorMittal
  • Lilian Tichit – Licence à la journée
  • Pierre-Louis Mendes – Licence à la journée
  • Jacques Casas – VCLL Pézenas
  • Jean-Baptiste Riom – Licence à la journée
  • Kévin Constant – Planète 2 Roues
  • Bastien Fernandes – Licence à la journée
  • Gaël Tichit – UC Saint Chély
  • Aurélien Morio – USP Issoirienne
  • Hervé Schmid – USP Issoirienne
  • Nicolas Conturie – Vélo Sport Gerzatois
  • Patrice Ciprelli – Roue d’Or Sanaryenne
  • Sébastien Bouissiere – Cyclo Club Bédarieux
  • Stéphane Barberis – Cyclos les Martres de Veyre

 

FSGT 4 et 5 – UFOLEP 4 :

  • Christian Barthier – Saint Chély Cyclisme
  • Patrick Cornier – Saint Chély Cyclisme
  • Claude Gerbail – Saint Chély Cyclisme
  • Gérard Gibert – Saint Chély Cyclisme
  • Christian Greliche – Saint Chély Cyclisme
  • Jean-Noël Guegan – Saint Chély Cyclisme
  • Didier Boché – Élan Cycliste Balarucois
  • Laurent Fabre – Élan Cycliste Balarucois
  • Edmond Macou – Élan Cycliste Balarucois
  • Georges Reverdy – Élan Cycliste Balarucois
  • Didier Bruget – VC du Pays de Saint Flour
  • Kévin Tobal – Béziers Méditerranée Cyclisme
  • Éric Laffont – Team Montagnac AC
  • Jacques Alberi – Vélo Club Sauxillangeois
  • Daniel Monier – Vélo Club Sauxillangeois
  • Yannick Rougeron – Vélo Club Sauxillangeois
  • Cédric Vallejo – ASPH Montpellier
  • Gérard Hermet – Aigueperse Vélo Club
  • Pierre Bourdel – VCLL Pézenas
  • Christophe Bec – Cyclo Club Bédarieux
  • Julien Clémençon – Cyclo Club Bédarieux
  • Régis Lopez – Cyclo Club Bédarieux
  • Alain Miralles – Cyclo Club Bédarieux
  • Cyril Aujoulat – Vélo Club Cévenol
  • Julien Mauras – Vélo Club Cévenol
  • Dominique Pierre – Vélo Club Arlésien
  • Dominique Vernet – USP Issoirienne